today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Sophomore Basketball Hopkins High School Home 4001 W. 102nd St, Bloomington MN Get Directions 10:15 am
Girls Freshman Basketball Rochester John Marshall Away Unknown location 10:45 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Mound Westonka High School Away 4001 W 102nd St, Bloomington MN Get Directions 11:30 am
Varsity Gymnastics Invitational @ Twin Oaks Middle School + Opponents + Opponents
Waconia High School
Champlin Park High School
Minnetonka High School
Orono High School
Owatonna High School
Richfield High School
New Prague High School
Rosemount High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Away 1650 Community Dr, Waconia MN Get Directions 12:00 pm
Waconia High School
Champlin Park High School
Minnetonka High School
Orono High School
Owatonna High School
Richfield High School
New Prague High School
Rosemount High School
Watertown-Mayer High School
Girls Sophomore Basketball Rochester John Marshall Away Unknown location 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Invitational @ Hidden Oaks Middle School + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Farmington High School
Prior Lake High School
Shakopee High School
Away 15855 Fish Point Rd SE, Prior Lake MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
Apple Valley High School
Farmington High School
Prior Lake High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Rochester John Marshall Away Unknown location 1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Buffalo High School Away 2400 Lindbergh Dr, Minnetonka MN Get Directions 1:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Rochester John Marshall Away Unknown location 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Shakopee High School Home 8575 215th St, Lakeville MN Get Directions 3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Junior Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Freshman Basketball Totino-Grace Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Sophomore Basketball Eastview High School Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Sophomore Basketball Totino-Grace Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey Lakeville North High School Away 19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Eastview High School Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Totino-Grace Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Eastview High School Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Varsity Gymnastics Eagan High School Meet @ Eagan High School Away 4185 Braddock Trl, Eagan MN 55123 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Junior Varsity Dance SSC Event @ Burnsville High School + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 600 E Hwy 13, Burnsville MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Varsity Dance SSC Event @ Burnsville High School + Opponents + Opponents
Eastview High School
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 600 E Hwy 13, Burnsville MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Eastview High School
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Varsity Basketball Totino-Grace Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Lakeville North High School Away 19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Eastview High School Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Woodbury High School Away 2665 Woodlane Dr, Woodbury MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Lakeville North High School Away 19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Woodbury High School Away 2665 Woodlane Dr, Woodbury MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Sophomore Basketball Woodbury High School Away 2665 Woodlane Dr, Woodbury MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Lakeville North High School Away 19900 Ipava Ave, Lakeville MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Woodbury High School Away 2665 Woodlane Dr, Woodbury MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Sophomore Basketball Burnsville Away 600 E Hwy 13, Burnsville MN Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Burnsville Away 600 E Hwy 13, Burnsville MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Eagan High School Meet @ Kenwood Trail Middle School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Burnsville Away 600 E Hwy 13, Burnsville MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Austin, Cannon Falls, Faribault, Hastings, Henry Sibley, Lake City, , Mahtomedi, Mankato East, Pine Island, Rochester Century, Rosemount, Tri-City United, Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Northfield + Opponents + Opponents
Austin High School
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Hastings High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
Tri-City United High School
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
Away 2200 Division St S, Northfield MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Austin High School
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Hastings High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
Tri-City United High School
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
Varsity Wrestling Cannon Falls, Faribault, Henry Sibley, Lake City, , Mahtomedi, Mankato East, Mound Westonka, New Prague, Rochester Century, Rosemount, Saint Charles, South Saint Paul, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, Northfield + Opponents + Opponents
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
Mound Westonka High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
Saint Charles High School
South Saint Paul High School
Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Cannon Falls High School
Faribault High School
Mahtomedi High School
Mankato East High School
Mound Westonka High School
New Prague High School
Northfield High School
Rosemount High School
Saint Charles High School
South Saint Paul High School
Varsity Gymnastics Invitational @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Big Lake High School
Brainerd High School
Lakeville North High School
Owatonna High School
Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Big Lake High School
Brainerd High School
Lakeville North High School
Owatonna High School
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Albert Lea, Austin, Faribault, Lakeville North, , Mankato West, Northfield, Owatonna, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Mayo, Mankato East + Opponents + Opponents
Albert Lea High School
Austin High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville North High School
Mankato East High School
Mankato West High School
Northfield High School
Owatonna High School
Away Unknown location 1:00 pm
Albert Lea High School
Austin High School
Faribault High School
Lakeville North High School
Mankato East High School
Mankato West High School
Northfield High School
Owatonna High School
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Rosemount High School Away 13885 S Robert Trl, Rosemount MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Rosemount High School Away 13885 S Robert Trl, Rosemount MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Junior Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing SSC Event @ Hyland Park Reserve + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 10145 Bush Lake Rd, Bloomington MN Get Directions 3:30 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Northfield High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Freshman Basketball Apple Valley High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Varsity Alpine Skiing Meet @ Buck Hill Ski Area + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 15400 Buck Hill Rd, Burnsville MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Varsity Alpine Skiing Meet @ Buck Hill Ski Area + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 15400 Buck Hill Rd, Burnsville MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Sophomore Basketball Apple Valley High School Away 14450 Hayes Rd, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Sophomore Basketball Apple Valley High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey Apple Valley High School Away 14452 Hayes Rd, Apple Valley MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Apple Valley High School Away 14450 Hayes Rd, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Apple Valley High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Varsity Gymnastics Prior Lake High School Meet @ Twin Oaks Middle School Away 15860 Fish Point Rd SE, Prior Lake MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Apple Valley High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Junior Varsity Dance SSC Event @ Eagan High School + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 4185 Braddock Trl, Eagan MN 55123 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Varsity Dance SSC Event @ Eagan High School + Opponents + Opponents
Eastview High School
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 4185 Braddock Trl, Eagan MN 55123 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Eastview High School
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Girls Varsity Hockey Apple Valley High School Away 14452 Hayes Rd, Apple Valley MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Apple Valley High School Away 14450 Hayes Rd, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Roseville Area Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Sophomore Basketball Roseville Area Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Owatonna High School Away 333 E School St, Owatonna MN 55060 Get Directions 4:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Holy Family Catholic High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey Rosemount High School Away 13885 S Robert Trl, Rosemount MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Roseville Area Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Owatonna High School Away 333 E School St, Owatonna MN 55060 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Holy Family Catholic High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Roseville Area Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Rosemount High School Away 13885 S Robert Trl, Rosemount MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Owatonna High School Away 333 E School St, Owatonna MN 55060 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey Northfield High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Shakopee High School Meet @ Shakopee West Middle School Away 200 10th Ave E, Shakopee MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Northfield High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Junior Varsity Dance SSC Tournament @ Eastview High School + Opponents + Opponents
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 11:00 am
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Eastview High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Varsity Dance SSC Tournament @ Eastview High School + Opponents + Opponents
Eastview High School
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 11:00 am
Eastview High School
Apple Valley High School
Eagan High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Prior Lake High School
Rosemount High School
Shakopee High School
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Burnsville Away 251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Burnsville Away 251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey Albert Lea High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 12:45 pm
Girls Varsity Hockey Albert Lea High School Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions 2:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Hockey Blaine High School Away 12555 University Ave Ne, Minneapolis MN 55434 Get Directions TBA
Girls Varsity Hockey Blaine High School Away 12555 University Ave Ne, Minneapolis MN 55434 Get Directions TBA
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Lax La Crosse Center + Opponents + Opponents
Central High School
Chatfield High School
Eastview High School
Goodhue High School
Lewiston-Altura High School
Medford High School
Orono High School
Winona High School
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Central High School
Chatfield High School
Eastview High School
Goodhue High School
Lewiston-Altura High School
Medford High School
Orono High School
Winona High School
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
Boys Freshman Basketball St. Michael-Albertville Away 1835 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids MN Get Directions 9:45 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Champlin Park High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids MN Get Directions 11:00 am
Boys Sophomore Basketball Rocori High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids MN Get Directions 12:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Champlin Park High School Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Rochester Mayo Away Unknown location 8:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Tbd Home 21135 Jacquard Ave, Lakeville MN 55044 Get Directions TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Maple Grove Away Unknown location 11:30 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Maple Grove Away Unknown location 12:45 pm
Boys Sophomore Basketball Maple Grove Away Unknown location 12:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Maple Grove Away Unknown location 4:15 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Hockey Duluth East Away Unknown location 12:00 pm
Boys Varsity Hockey Duluth East Away Unknown location 2:00 pm